Athletes for 2014

See athletes for years: 2016 2018

373 total athletes

Aaron Blunck
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Adelina Sotnikova
Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (2 predicted)
Aimee Fuller
United Kingdom
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Akito Watabe
Japan
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (0 predicted)
Aksel Lund Svindal
Norway
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Super Combined 0 points (7 predicted)
A-Lang Kim
South Korea
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 3 points (4 predicted)
Albert Demtschenko
Russia
Men's Singles Luge, Luge Relay, Mixed Luge Relay 4 points (0 predicted)
Alexander Legkov
Russia
Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 5 points (5 predicted)
Alexander Tretiakov
Russia
Men's Skeleton 3 points (2 predicted)
Alexandr Smyshlyaev
Russia
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Alex Bilodeau
Canada
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 3 points (2 predicted)
Alexey Poltoranin
Kazakhstan
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country 0 points (3 predicted)
Alexey Volkov
Russia
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 3 points (2 predicted)
Alex Fiva
Switzerland
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (3 predicted)
Alex Gough
Canada
Women's Singles Luge 0 points (0 predicted)
Alex Harvey
Canada
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Alexis Pinturault
France
Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Super Combined 1 points (4 predicted)
Alex Pullin
Australia
Men's Slopestyle 0 points (3 predicted)
Alla Tsuper
Belarus
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Anastasiya Kuzmina
Slovakia
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 3 points (0 predicted)
Anders Bardal
Norway
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 1 points (3 predicted)
Andrea Henkel
Germany
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Andreas Birnbacher
Germany
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Andreas Håtveit
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Andreas Linger/Wolfgang Linger
Austria
Doubles Luge 2 points (1 predicted)
Andreas Matt
Austria
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (1 predicted)
Andreas Prommegger
Austria
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 0 points (5 predicted)
Andrew Weibrecht
United States
Men's Super-G 2 points (0 predicted)
Anke Wischnewski
Germany
Women's Singles Luge, Luge Relay 0 points (4 predicted)
Anna Fenninger
Austria
Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom 5 points (5 predicted)
Anna Haag
Sweden
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 3 points (0 predicted)
Anna Pogorilaya
Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 0 points (2 predicted)
Anne Kyllonen
Finland
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Anton Kushnir
Belarus
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Anton Shipulin
Russia
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 3 points (6 predicted)
Arianna Fontana
Italy
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 3 points (1 predicted)
Arielle Gold
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Arielle Gold
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Armin Zoggeler
Italy
Men's Singles Luge, Luge Relay 1 points (2 predicted)
Ashley Caldwell
United States
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Ashley Wagner
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (1 predicted)
Ayumu Hirano
Japan
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Benjamin Karl
Austria
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 1 points (1 predicted)
Bernard Gruber
Austria
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 1 points (0 predicted)
Billy Morgan
United Kingdom
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Bobby Brown
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Bob de Jong
Netherlands
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 1 points (4 predicted)
Bobrova/Soloviev
Russia
Ice Dancing, Team Figure Skating 3 points (1 predicted)
Bode Miller
United States
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 1 points (0 predicted)
Bradley Wilson
United States
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Brian Hansen
United States
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Britain Men's Curling
United Kingdom
Men's Curling 2 points (1 predicted)
Britain Women's Curling
United Kingdom
Women's Curling 1 points (2 predicted)
Brittany Bowe
United States
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (3 predicted)
Canada Men's Curling
Canada
Men's Curling 3 points (3 predicted)
Canada Men's Hockey
Canada
Men's Hockey 3 points (1 predicted)
Canada two-man 1
Canada
Two-man Bobsleigh 0 points (1 predicted)
Canada two-woman 1
Canada
Two-women Bobsleigh 3 points (3 predicted)
Canada Women's Curling
Canada
Women's Curling 3 points (1 predicted)
Canada Women's Hockey
Canada
Women's Hockey 3 points (3 predicted)
Capellini/Lanotte
Italy
Ice Dancing 0 points (0 predicted)
Carina Vogt
Germany
Women's Ski Jumping 3 points (0 predicted)
Carolina Kostner
Italy
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Charles Hamelin
Canada
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 3 points (9 predicted)
Charlotte Kalla
Sweden
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 7 points (0 predicted)
Chemmy Alcott
United Kingdom
Women's Downhill, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Cheryl Maas
Netherlands
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
China Men's Curling
China
Men's Curling 1 points (0 predicted)
Chloe Dufour-Lapointe
Canada
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Chris Creveling
United States
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Chris Mazdzer
United States
Men's Singles Luge, Luge Relay 0 points (0 predicted)
Christine Nesbitt
Canada
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Christof Innerhofer
Italy
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Super Combined, Men's Parallel Giant Slalom 3 points (1 predicted)
Claudia Pechstein
Germany
Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Coline Mattel
France
Women's Ski Jumping 1 points (0 predicted)
Czech Men's Hockey
Czech Republic
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Daisuke Takahashi
Japan
Men's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Austria
Women's Ski Jumping 2 points (0 predicted)
Danielle Scott
Australia
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Daniel Richardsson
Sweden
Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 4 points (0 predicted)
Danny Davis
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Dara Howell
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Dario Cologna
Switzerland
Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country 6 points (3 predicted)
Darya Domracheva
Belarus
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon 9 points (7 predicted)
Dave Duncan
Canada
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
David Möller
Germany
Men's Singles Luge, Mixed Luge Relay 0 points (5 predicted)
David Morris
Australia
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
David Wise
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 3 points (3 predicted)
Davis/White
United States
Ice Dancing 4 points (4 predicted)
Da-Woon Sin
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (4 predicted)
Denise Herrmann
Germany
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Denis Kuzin
Kazakhstan
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (2 predicted)
Denis Ten
Kazakhstan
Men's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Denis Yuskov
Russia
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Denny Morrison
Canada
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Devin Logan
United States
Women's Slopestyle Skiing, Women's Halfpipe Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Dominik Fischnaller
Italy
Men's Singles Luge, Luge Relay 0 points (3 predicted)
Dominik Landertinger
Austria
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 3 points (2 predicted)
Dominik Paris
Italy
Men's Downhill 0 points (1 predicted)
Dominique Gisin
Switzerland
Women's Downhill 3 points (0 predicted)
Dominique Maltais
Canada
Women's Slopestyle, Women's Snowboardcross 2 points (2 predicted)
Duhamel/ Radford
Canada
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (4 predicted)
Dylan Ferguson
United States
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Ekaterina Tudegesheva
Russia
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 0 points (3 predicted)
Elena Nikitina
Russia
Women's Skeleton 1 points (0 predicted)
Elena Radionova
Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 0 points (2 predicted)
Elise Christie
United Kingdom
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Elizabeth Yarnold
United Kingdom
Women's Skeleton 3 points (2 predicted)
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Norway
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 6 points (11 predicted)
Emil Joensson
Sweden
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 2 points (6 predicted)
Emily Cook
United States
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Enni Rukajarvi
Finland
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Eric Frenzel
Germany
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 5 points (8 predicted)
Erik Guay
Canada
Men's Downhill 0 points (2 predicted)
Erik Lesser
Germany
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 4 points (0 predicted)
Erin Hamlin
United States
Women's Singles Luge 1 points (0 predicted)
Eugenio Claro
Chile
Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom 0 points (0 predicted)
Evgeni Plushenko
Russia
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (2 predicted)
Evgeni Ustyugov
Russia
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 3 points (2 predicted)
Evgeniy Garanichev
Russia
Men's Individual Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Fan Kexin
China
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (5 predicted)
Fanny Smith
Switzerland
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (3 predicted)
Federico Pellegrino
Italy
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Felix Loch
Germany
Men's Singles Luge, Luge Relay 6 points (6 predicted)
Felix Neureuther
Germany
Men's Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Finland Women's Hockey
Finland
Women's Hockey 0 points (1 predicted)
Frank Rommel
Germany
Men's Skeleton 0 points (1 predicted)
Frida Hansdotter
Sweden
Women's Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Gabriela Soukalova
Czech Republic
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 4 points (4 predicted)
Georg Streitberger
Austria
Men's Super-G 0 points (0 predicted)
Germany four-man 1
Germany
Four-man Bobsleigh 0 points (2 predicted)
Germany four-man 2
Germany
Four-man Bobsleigh 0 points (0 predicted)
Germany two-man 1
Germany
Two-man Bobsleigh 0 points (2 predicted)
Germany two-woman 1
Germany
Two-women Bobsleigh 0 points (1 predicted)
Gracie Gold
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (2 predicted)
Greg Bretz
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Austria
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 2 points (8 predicted)
Gus Kenworthy
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Haavard Klemetsen
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 3 points (0 predicted)
Han-Bin Lee
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Hannah Kearney
United States
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 1 points (3 predicted)
Hannah Teter
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Hannes Dotzler
Germany
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Hannes Reichelt
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Havard Bokko
Norway
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Heather McPhie
United States
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Heather Richardson
United States
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (4 predicted)
Hege Bokko
Norway
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Heidi Weng
Norway
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 1 points (4 predicted)
Helene Olafsen
Norway
Women's Snowboardcross 0 points (0 predicted)
Hilde-Katrine Engeli
Norway
Women's Parallel Slalom 0 points (0 predicted)
Hilde-Katrine Engeli
Norway
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Hong Zhang
China
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Norway
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country, Women's Women's Team Sprint 5 points (0 predicted)
Iouri Podladtchikov
Switzerland
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 3 points (2 predicted)
Ireen Wust
Netherlands
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 12 points (9 predicted)
Irina Avvakumova
Russia
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (1 predicted)
Isabella Laböck
Germany
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 0 points (3 predicted)
Ivica Kostelić
Croatia
Men's Super Combined 2 points (0 predicted)
Jakov Fak
Slovenia
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Jamaica two-man
Jamaica
Two-man Bobsleigh 0 points (0 predicted)
James Woods
United Kingdom
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Jamie Anderson
United States
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 3 points (3 predicted)
Jan Blokhuijsen
Netherlands
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 5 points (0 predicted)
Jan Smeekens
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Jaroslav Soukup
Czech Republic
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 3 points (0 predicted)
Jason Brown
United States
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (1 predicted)
Jason Lamy-Chappuis
France
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (5 predicted)
Javier Fernandez
Spain
Men's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Jean Guillaume Beatrix
France
Men's Pursuit Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Jennifer Bay
Germany
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Jenny Jones
United Kingdom
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)
Jeremy Abbott
United States
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (1 predicted)
Jesper Tjader
Sweden
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Jessica Gregg
Canada
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby
Sweden
Women's Giant Slalom 0 points (0 predicted)
Jessie Diggins
United States
Women's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Jianrou Li
China
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 3 points (0 predicted)
Jia Zongyang
China
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 1 points (2 predicted)
Johan Olsson
Sweden
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 5 points (3 predicted)
Johnny Spillane
United States
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill 0 points (0 predicted)
Joji Kato
Japan
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Jorrit Bergsma
Netherlands
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 4 points (7 predicted)
Joss Christensen
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
JR Celski
United States
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (1 predicted)
Julia Lipnitskaia
Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (2 predicted)
Julia Mancuso
United States
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 1 points (0 predicted)
Justin Dorey
Canada
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Justine Dufour-Lapointe
Canada
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 3 points (2 predicted)
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country, Women's Women's Team Sprint 3 points (5 predicted)
Kaisa Makarainen
Finland
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Kaitlyn Farrington
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 3 points (0 predicted)
Kamil Stoch
Poland
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 6 points (2 predicted)
Katie Uhlaender
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Katrin Mueller
Switzerland
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (0 predicted)
Kaya Turski
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Kelly Clark
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 1 points (3 predicted)
Kelsey Serwa
Canada
Women's Ski Cross 2 points (1 predicted)
Keri Herman
United States
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Kikkan Randall
United States
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country, Women's Women's Team Sprint 0 points (3 predicted)
Kim Lamarre
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Kjersti Buaas
Norway
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Kjetil Jansrud
Norway
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G 4 points (0 predicted)
Koen Verweij
Netherlands
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 5 points (5 predicted)
Kristin Stormer Steira
Norway
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Lara Gut
Switzerland
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom 1 points (2 predicted)
Lindsey Jacobellis
United States
Women's Slopestyle 0 points (1 predicted)
Li Nina
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Lisa Zimmerman
Germany
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Lotte van Beek
Netherlands
Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 4 points (5 predicted)
Lydia Lassila
Australia
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 1 points (2 predicted)
Maddie Bowman
United States
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 3 points (1 predicted)
Maelle Ricker
Canada
Women's Slopestyle 0 points (3 predicted)
Magnus Krog
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 4 points (0 predicted)
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Norway
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country, Women's Women's Team Sprint 3 points (5 predicted)
Mao Asada
Japan
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (3 predicted)
Marcel Hirscher
Austria
Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom 2 points (5 predicted)
Marcus Hellner
Sweden
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 5 points (3 predicted)
Margot Boer
Netherlands
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Maria Hoefl-Riesch
Germany
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Super Combined 5 points (3 predicted)
Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden
Switzerland
Women's Downhill 0 points (0 predicted)
Marianne St. Gelais
Canada
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (2 predicted)
Maria Pietilae-Holmner
Sweden
Women's Giant Slalom 0 points (0 predicted)
Marielle Thompson
Canada
Women's Ski Cross 3 points (0 predicted)
Marie-Michele Gagnon
Canada
Women's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Mario Matt
Austria
Men's Slalom 3 points (2 predicted)
Marion Kreiner
Austria
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Marion Thees
Germany
Women's Skeleton 0 points (1 predicted)
Marit Bjoergen
Norway
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country, Women's Women's Team Sprint 9 points (13 predicted)
Mark McMorris
Canada
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 1 points (3 predicted)
Markus Schairer
Austria
Men's Slopestyle 0 points (2 predicted)
Marlies Schild
Austria
Women's Slalom 2 points (2 predicted)
Marte Hoie Gjefsen
Norway
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (0 predicted)
Martina Sablikova
Czech Republic
Women's 5000m Relay Short Track, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating 5 points (3 predicted)
Martin Fourcade
France
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 8 points (12 predicted)
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Norway
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 1 points (5 predicted)
Martins Dukurs
Latvia
Men's Skeleton 2 points (3 predicted)
Matthew Antoine
United States
Men's Skeleton 1 points (0 predicted)
Matthias Mayer
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G 3 points (2 predicted)
Maxim Vylegzhanin
Russia
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 6 points (8 predicted)
Max Perrot
Canada
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Michaela Kirchgasser
Austria
Women's Super Combined 0 points (1 predicted)
Michel Mulder
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 4 points (5 predicted)
Mikaela Shiffrin
United States
Women's Slalom 3 points (3 predicted)
Mikael Kingsbury
Canada
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 2 points (3 predicted)
Mike Riddle
Canada
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 2 points (1 predicted)
Miki Ando
Japan
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Mikko Kokslien
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (3 predicted)
Nadezhda Skardino
Belarus
Women's Individual Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Natalie Geisenberger
Germany
Women's Singles Luge, Mixed Luge Relay 6 points (6 predicted)
Nate Holland
United States
Men's Snowboardcross 0 points (0 predicted)
Nick Goepper
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 1 points (2 predicted)
Nicole Hosp
Switzerland
Women's Super-G, Women's Super Combined 3 points (2 predicted)
Nikita Kriukov
Russia
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 2 points (5 predicted)
Noelle Pikus-Pace
United States
Women's Skeleton 2 points (3 predicted)
Noriaki Kasai
Japan
Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 3 points (0 predicted)
Norway Men's Curling
Norway
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Ola Vigen Hattestad
Norway
Men's Sprint Cross-country 3 points (0 predicted)
Ole Einar Bjoerndalen
Norway
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 6 points (0 predicted)
Olga Fatkulina
Russia
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 2 points (3 predicted)
Olga Graf
Russia
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Olga Vilukhina
Russia
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 2 points (0 predicted)
Olga Zaytseva
Russia
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 2 points (2 predicted)
Ondrej Moravec
Czech Republic
Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 5 points (0 predicted)
Ophelie David
France
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Pang/Tong
China
Pair Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Patrick Chan
Canada
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 4 points (6 predicted)
Patrick Deneen
United States
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Patrick Kueng
Switzerland
Men's Super-G 0 points (0 predicted)
Patrizia Kummer
Switzerland
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 3 points (2 predicted)
Paulina Edmonds
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Peng/Zhang
China
Pair Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Peter Prevc
Slovenia
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping 3 points (0 predicted)
Petter Northug
Norway
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country, Men's Team Sprint 0 points (12 predicted)
Pierre Vaultier
France
Men's Slopestyle, Men's Snowboardcross 3 points (1 predicted)
Polina Edmunds
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Qi Guangpu
China
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Rana Okada
Japan
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Rok Marguc
Austria
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Roland Fischnaller
Italy
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 0 points (5 predicted)
Ronald Mulder
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Roz Groenewoud
Canada
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Russia Men's Hockey
Russia
Men's Hockey 0 points (2 predicted)
Russian four-man 1
Russia
Four-man Bobsleigh 3 points (3 predicted)
Sage Kotsenburg
United States
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 3 points (0 predicted)
Sandbech Staale
North Korea
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Sandro Viletta
Switzerland
Men's Super Combined 3 points (0 predicted)
Sang-Hwa Lee
South Korea
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating 3 points (3 predicted)
Sarah Hendrickson
United States
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (2 predicted)
Sara Takanashi
Japan
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (3 predicted)
Sarka Pancochova
Czech Republic
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (2 predicted)
Savchenko/Szolkowy
Germany
Pair Figure Skating 1 points (2 predicted)
Selina Gasparin
Switzerland
Women's Individual Biathlon 2 points (0 predicted)
Seung-Hi Park
South Korea
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 7 points (5 predicted)
Seung-Hoon Lee
South Korea
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (3 predicted)
Severin Freund
Germany
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 3 points (3 predicted)
Shani Davis
United States
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (7 predicted)
Shaun White
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (3 predicted)
Shelley Rudman
United Kingdom
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Sics/Sics
Latvia
Doubles Luge 1 points (0 predicted)
Silje Norendal
Norway
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Simon Ammann
Switzerland
Large Hill Ski Jumping 0 points (1 predicted)
Simon Dumont
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Simon Schempp
Germany
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 2 points (0 predicted)
Simon Schoch
Switzerland
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 0 points (0 predicted)
Sjinkie Knegt
Netherlands
Men's 1000m Short Track 1 points (0 predicted)
Spencer O’Brien
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Stefan Groothuis
Netherlands
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Stephanie Beckert
Germany
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Stolbova/Klimov
Russia
Pair Figure Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Suk Hee Shim
South Korea
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 5000m Relay Short Track 6 points (8 predicted)
Sven Kramer
Netherlands
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 8 points (9 predicted)
Sweden Men's Curling
Sweden
Men's Curling 0 points (2 predicted)
Sweden Men's Hockey
Sweden
Men's Hockey 2 points (3 predicted)
Sweden Women's Curling
Sweden
Women's Curling 2 points (3 predicted)
Swiss two-man 1
Switzerland
Two-man Bobsleigh 2 points (3 predicted)
Synnove Solemdal
Norway
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Doubles Luge, Biathlon mixed relay 0 points (3 predicted)
Tae-Bum Mo
South Korea
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (6 predicted)
Taku Hiraoka
Japan
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)
Tarjei Boe
Norway
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 0 points (7 predicted)
Tatjana Hufner
Germany
Women's Singles Luge 2 points (0 predicted)
Tatjana Hüfner
Germany
Women's Singles Luge 2 points (2 predicted)
Taylor Gold
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Ted Ligety
United States
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 3 points (5 predicted)
Teja Gregorin
Slovenia
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 1 points (0 predicted)
Teodor Peterson
Sweden
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Therese Johaug
Norway
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 3 points (7 predicted)
Thomas Morgenstern
Austria
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 2 points (0 predicted)
Tianyu Han
China
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Tim Burke
United States
Men's Individual Biathlon, Men's Sprint Biathlon, Men's Pursuit Biathlon, Men's Mass Start Biathlon, Men's Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Tina Maze
Slovenia
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom 6 points (10 predicted)
Tina Weirather
Liechtenstein
Women's Downhill 0 points (1 predicted)
Tiril Sjaastad Christiansen
Norway
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt
Germany
Doubles Luge, Mixed Luge Relay 6 points (6 predicted)
Todd Lodwick
United States
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (0 predicted)
Tomoka Takeuchi
Japan
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom, Women's Parallel Slalom 2 points (2 predicted)
Tom Wallisch
United States
0 points (0 predicted)
Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken
Germany
Doubles Luge 0 points (2 predicted)
Tora Berger
Norway
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon, Biathlon mixed relay 6 points (17 predicted)
Torah Bright
Australia
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 2 points (2 predicted)
Tord Asle Gjerdalen
Norway
Men's 15k Freestyle Cross-country, Men's 30k Pursuit Cross-country, Men's 50k Classical Cross-country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Torin Yater-Wallace
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Torstein Horgmo
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Torstein Horgmo
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Travis Gerrits
Canada
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
USA four-man
United States
Four-man Bobsleigh 1 points (1 predicted)
USA Men's Hockey
United States
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
USA two-man 1
United States
Two-man Bobsleigh 1 points (0 predicted)
USA two-woman 1
United States
Two-women Bobsleigh 2 points (2 predicted)
USA two-woman 2
United States
0 points (0 predicted)
USA Women's Hockey
United States
Women's Hockey 2 points (2 predicted)
Valj Semerenko
Ukraine
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon 3 points (1 predicted)
Vesna Fabjan
Slovenia
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Victor Oehling Norberg
Sweden
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (0 predicted)
Viktor Ahn
Russia
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 10 points (7 predicted)
Virginie Faivre
Switzerland
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Virtue/Moir
Canada
Ice Dancing, Team Figure Skating 4 points (5 predicted)
Vita Semerenko
Ukraine
Women's Individual Biathlon, Women's Sprint Biathlon, Women's Pursuit Biathlon, Women's Mass Start Biathlon, Women's Relay Biathlon 4 points (1 predicted)
Vladimir Grigorev
Russia
Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 5 points (0 predicted)
Volosozhar/Trankov
Russia
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 6 points (5 predicted)
Wang Meng
China
0 points (0 predicted)
Wilhelm Dinifl
Austria
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (2 predicted)
Wu Dajing
China
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (1 predicted)
Xu Mengtao
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 2 points (3 predicted)
Yang Zhou
China
Women's 1500m Short Track 3 points (0 predicted)
Yulia Chekaleva
Russia
Women's 10k Freestyle Cross-country, Women's 15k Pursuit Cross-country, Women's 30k Classical Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Sprint Cross-country 0 points (0 predicted)
Yuna Kim
South Korea
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 2 points (2 predicted)
Yun-Jae Kim
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (3 predicted)
Yuzuru Hanyu
Japan
Men's Singles Figure Skating 3 points (2 predicted)
Zan Kosir
Slovenia
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Men's Parallel Slalom 3 points (0 predicted)
Zbigniew Brodka
Poland
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 4 points (0 predicted)
Zbigniew Bródka
Poland
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Zhang Xin
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)