Athletes for 2018

See athletes for years: 2014 2016

498 total athletes

Aaron Blunck
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Aaron Tran
United States
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (1 predicted)
Adam Rippon
United States
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (1 predicted)
Adrien Backscheider
France
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Akito Watabe
Japan
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (1 predicted)
Aksel Lund Svindal
Norway
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G 3 points (1 predicted)
Aksel Lund Svindal
Norway
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Super Combined 3 points (0 predicted)
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Norway
Men's Super-G 0 points (2 predicted)
Alena Zavarzina
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Alexander Bolshunov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 5 points (0 predicted)
Alexander Tretiakov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Alexandra Ianculescu
Romania
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Alex Beaulieu-Marchand
Canada
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Alex Deibold
United States
Men's Snowboard Cross 0 points (1 predicted)
Alexey Chervotkin
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Alexey Poltoranin
Kazakhstan
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 0 points (0 predicted)
Alex Ferreira
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 2 points (1 predicted)
Alex Gough
Canada
Women's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 3 points (0 predicted)
Alex Harvey
Canada
Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint 0 points (3 predicted)
Alexia Rungaldier
Italy
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Alexis Contin
France
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Alexis Pinturault
France
Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 3 points (7 predicted)
Alex Jungk
Germany
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Alex Pullin
Australia
Men's Snowboard Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Alina Zagitova
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (2 predicted)
Anais Bescond
France
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 5 points (0 predicted)
Anastasia Sedova
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Anastasiya Kuzmina
Slovakia
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon 7 points (1 predicted)
Andreas Promegger
Austria
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom 0 points (3 predicted)
Andreas Stjernen
Norway
Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 3 points (0 predicted)
Andreas Wellinger
Germany
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 7 points (3 predicted)
Andre Myhrer
Sweden
Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 3 points (0 predicted)
Andrey Larkov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Anna Gasser
Austria
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 3 points (3 predicted)
Anna Haag
Sweden
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Anna Nechaevskaya
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Anna Veith
Austria
Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom 2 points (0 predicted)
Annie O'Shea
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Antoinette de Jong
Netherlands
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (4 predicted)
Anton Kushnir
Belarus
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Anton Shipulin
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Arianna Fontana
Italy
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 6 points (0 predicted)
Arielle Gold
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)
Arnd Peiffer
Germany
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon 3 points (0 predicted)
Ashley Caldwell
United States
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Norway
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 3 points (0 predicted)
Ayaka Kikuchi
Japan
Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Ayana Onozuka
Japan
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Ayano Sato
Japan
Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Ayumu Hirano
Japan
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Beat Feuz
Switzerland
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G 3 points (2 predicted)
Benedikt Doll
Germany
Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Ben Ferguson
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Bobrova/Soloviev
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Ice Dancing, Team Figure Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Bradie Tennell
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Brady Leman
Canada
Men's Ski Cross 3 points (1 predicted)
Brian Hansen
United States
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Brita Sigourney
United States
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Brittany Bowe
United States
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 1 points (3 predicted)
Britteny Cox
Australia
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Bryan Fletcher
United States
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (0 predicted)
Canada Men's Curling
Canada
Men's Curling 0 points (3 predicted)
Canada Men's Hockey
Canada
Men's Hockey 0 points (3 predicted)
Canada Mixed Curling
Canada
Mixed Curling 3 points (0 predicted)
Canada Women's Curling
Canada
Women's Curling 0 points (3 predicted)
Canada Women's Hockey
Canada
Women's Hockey 2 points (2 predicted)
Carina Vogt
Germany
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Carlijn Achtereekte
Netherlands
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Carlijn Schouters
United States
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Caroline Claire
United States
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Cassie Sharpe
Canada
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 3 points (1 predicted)
Cecilia Maffei
Italy
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Cha Min-Kyu
South Korea
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Charles Hamlin
Canada
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 1 points (4 predicted)
Charlotte Kalla
Sweden
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 9 points (5 predicted)
China Mixed Curling
China
Mixed Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
China Women's Curling
China
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Chloe Kim
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 3 points (3 predicted)
Chock/Bates
United States
Ice Dancing 0 points (0 predicted)
Choi Min-Jeong
South Korea
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 6 points (8 predicted)
Chris Corning
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing, Men's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (3 predicted)
Chris Mazdzer
United States
Men's Singles Luge 2 points (0 predicted)
Christy Prior
New Zealand
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Chung Jae-Won
South Korea
Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Clare Egan
United States
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Claudia Pechstein
Germany
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Clement Parisse
France
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Coline Mattel
France
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Cornelia Huetter
Austria
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G 0 points (3 predicted)
Czech Republic Men's Hockey
Czech Republic
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Daeheon Hwang
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (8 predicted)
Daichi Hara
Japan
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Dajana Eitberger
Germany
Women's Singles Luge 2 points (0 predicted)
Dajing Wu
China
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 5 points (4 predicted)
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Austria
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Daniel-Andre Tande
Norway
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 3 points (0 predicted)
Danielle Scott
Australia
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Dario Cologna
Switzerland
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 3 points (0 predicted)
Darya Domracheva
Belarus
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon 5 points (0 predicted)
David Gleirscher
Austria
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 4 points (0 predicted)
David Wise
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Dawid Kubacki
Poland
Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 1 points (0 predicted)
Denis Spitsov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 5 points (0 predicted)
Denis Yuskov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (3 predicted)
Denmark Men's Curling
Denmark
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Denmark Women's Curling
Denmark
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Devin Logan
United States
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Didrik Toenseth
Norway
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 3 points (0 predicted)
Dmitri Aliev
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Domen Prevc
Slovenia
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Dominik Landertinger
Austria
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Dominik Windisch
Italy
Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 2 points (0 predicted)
Dom Parsons
United Kingdom
Men's Skeleton 1 points (0 predicted)
Dorothea Wierer
Italy
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon, Women's Parallel Giant Slalom 1 points (0 predicted)
Duhamel/Radford
Canada
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 4 points (0 predicted)
Ebba Andersson
Sweden
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 2 points (0 predicted)
Eggert/Benecken
Germany
Doubles Luge, Team Luge Relay 1 points (6 predicted)
Elisabeth Vathje
Canada
Women's Skeleton 0 points (2 predicted)
Elise Christie
United Kingdom
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 0 points (1 predicted)
Ema Klinec
Slovenia
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Emery Lehman
United States
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Norway
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 3 points (0 predicted)
Emil Iversen
Norway
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 0 points (0 predicted)
Emily Sweeney
United States
Women's Singles Luge 0 points (0 predicted)
Enni Rukajarvi
Finland
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)
Eric Frenzel
Germany
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 7 points (8 predicted)
Erik Lesser
Germany
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 0 points (5 predicted)
Erin Hamlin
United States
Women's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (0 predicted)
Erin Jackson
United States
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Esmee Visser
Netherlands
Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Ester Ledecka
Czech Republic
Women's Super-G, Women's Parallel Giant Slalom 3 points (3 predicted)
Eva Samkova
Czech Republic
Women's Snowboard Cross 1 points (3 predicted)
Fabian Riessle
Germany
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 5 points (4 predicted)
Fanny Smith
Switzerland
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (1 predicted)
Faye Gulini
United States
Women's Snowboard Cross 0 points (0 predicted)
Federico Pellegrino
Italy
Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 2 points (5 predicted)
Felix Loch
Germany
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (6 predicted)
Finland Men's Hockey
Finland
Men's Hockey 0 points (1 predicted)
Finland Mixed Curling
Finland
Mixed Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Finland Women's Hockey
Finland
Women's Hockey 1 points (1 predicted)
Francesca Lollobrigida
Italy
Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Frederica Brignone
Italy
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 1 points (0 predicted)
Frida Hansdotter
Sweden
Women's Slalom 3 points (3 predicted)
Friedrich (Driver)
Germany
Two-man Bobsleigh, Four-man Bobsleigh 3 points (4 predicted)
Gabriela Koukalova (Not Attending)
Czech Republic
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Gabrielle Daleman
Canada
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Gao Tingyu
China
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Germany Men's Hockey
Germany
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Geueke/Gamm
Germany
Doubles Luge 0 points (1 predicted)
Great Britan Men's Curling
United Kingdom
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Great Britan Women's Curling
United Kingdom
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Greg West
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Gus Kenworthy
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing, Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Haavard Boekko
Norway
Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Haavard Lorentzen
Norway
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Hailey Langland
United States
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Hanna Huskova
Belarus
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Hanna Oeberg
Sweden
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country 5 points (0 predicted)
Hans Christer Holund
Norway
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Heather Bergsma
United States
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 1 points (6 predicted)
Heidi Weng
Norway
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 0 points (7 predicted)
Heidi Zacher
Germany
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Henrik Kristoffersen
Norway
Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom 2 points (3 predicted)
Hubbell/Donohue
United States
Ice Dancing 0 points (0 predicted)
Humphries (Driver - W)
Canada
Two-women Bobsleigh 1 points (2 predicted)
Iivo Niskanen
Finland
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 0 points (3 predicted)
Ikuma Horishima
Japan
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Ilya Burov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Ingvild Flugstad Ostberg
Norway
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 3 points (0 predicted)
Ireen Wuest
Netherlands
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 7 points (7 predicted)
Isabel Atkin
United Kingdom
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Italy Men's Curling
Italy
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Ivanie Blondin
Canada
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (4 predicted)
Jacqueline Loelling
Germany
Women's Skeleton 2 points (3 predicted)
Jaelin Kauf
United States
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Jake Pates
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Jakov Fak
Croatia
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon 2 points (1 predicted)
Jamanka (Driver - W)
Germany
Two-women Bobsleigh 3 points (0 predicted)
James Woods
United Kingdom
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Jamie Anderson
United States
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 5 points (3 predicted)
Jan Blokhuijsen
Netherlands
Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Jan Schmid
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (0 predicted)
Japan Men's Curling
Japan
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Japan Women's Curling
Japan
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Japan Women's Hockey
Japan
Women's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (0 predicted)
Jarryd Hughes
Australia
Men's Snowboard Cross 2 points (0 predicted)
Javier Fernandez
Spain
Men's Singles Figure Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Jean-Frederic Chapuis
France
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (3 predicted)
Jean Marc Gaillard
France
Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Jerica Tandiman
United States
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Jessica Kooreman
United States
Women's 1000m Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Jessie Diggins
United States
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 3 points (2 predicted)
Jessika Jensen
United States
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Jian (Driver)
China
Two-man Bobsleigh, Four-man Bobsleigh 0 points (0 predicted)
Jia Zongyang
China
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Joergen Graabak
Norway
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (0 predicted)
Joey Mantia
United States
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Johann Andre Forfang
Norway
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 5 points (0 predicted)
Johanne Killi
Norway
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Norway
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 9 points (2 predicted)
Johannes Ludwig
Germany
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 4 points (0 predicted)
Johannes Rydzek
Germany
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 6 points (8 predicted)
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Norway
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 5 points (10 predicted)
John Daly
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
John-Henry Krueger
United States
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Jonathan Garcia
United States
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Jonathan Lillis
United States
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (1 predicted)
Jorien ter Mors
Netherlands
Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track, Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 4 points (0 predicted)
Jorrit Bergsma
Netherlands
Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating 2 points (10 predicted)
JR Celski
United States
Men's 500m Short Track 0 points (1 predicted)
Julia Marino
United States
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (2 predicted)
Julian Eberhard
Austria
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Julia Pereira de Sousa Mabileau
France
Women's Snowboard Cross 2 points (0 predicted)
Justine Dufour-Lapointe
Canada
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 2 points (2 predicted)
Kaetlyn Osmond
Canada
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (1 predicted)
Kaisa Makarainen
Finland
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon 0 points (3 predicted)
Kai Verbij
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (5 predicted)
Kamil Stoch
Poland
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 4 points (5 predicted)
Karen Chen
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Karl Geiger
Germany
Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 2 points (0 predicted)
Karolina Erbanova
Czech Republic
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Katharina Althaus
Germany
Women's Ski Jumping 2 points (0 predicted)
Katharina Gallhuber
Austria
Women's Slalom 1 points (0 predicted)
Katie Uhlaender
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Kelly Clark
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Kelly Sildaru
Estonia
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Kendall Wesenberg
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Kenneth Gangnes
Norway
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Kevin Bickner
United States
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Kevin Rolland
France
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Kexin Fan
China
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 0 points (4 predicted)
Kikkan Randall
United States
Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country 3 points (0 predicted)
Kiley McKinnon
United States
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Kim A-Lang
South Korea
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 3 points (0 predicted)
Kimani Griffin
United States
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Kim Bo-reum
South Korea
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (3 predicted)
Kim Boutin
Canada
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track 4 points (3 predicted)
Kim Min-Seok
South Korea
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Kim Ye-Jin
South Korea
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 3 points (0 predicted)
Kjeld Nuis
Netherlands
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating 3 points (8 predicted)
Kjetil Jansrud
Norway
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom 3 points (3 predicted)
Knierim/Knierim
United States
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Koen Verweij
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Men's Mass Start Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Kong Fanyu
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Korea Men's Hockey
South Korea
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Korea Women's Hockey
South Korea
Women's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Krewson/Sherk
United States
Doubles Luge 0 points (0 predicted)
Kripps (Driver)
Canada
Two-man Bobsleigh 3 points (3 predicted)
Krista Parmakoski
Finland
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 2 points (4 predicted)
Kyle Brown
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Kyle Mack
United States
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Men's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Kyle Tress
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Lana Gehring
United States
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Lara Gut
Switzerland
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Lara van Ruijven
Netherlands
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 1 points (0 predicted)
Laura Dahlmeier
Germany
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 7 points (16 predicted)
Laura Deas
United Kingdom
Women's Skeleton 1 points (0 predicted)
Laurie Blouin
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Lee Sang-Hwa
South Korea
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (1 predicted)
Lee Seung-Hoon
South Korea
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (4 predicted)
Li Jinyu
China
Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Lim Hyo-Jun
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track 4 points (0 predicted)
Lindsey Jacobellis
United States
Women's Snowboard Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Lindsey Vonn
United States
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 1 points (5 predicted)
Lisa Vittozzi
Italy
Mixed Relay Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Liu Jiayu
China
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 2 points (0 predicted)
Lizzy Yarnold
United Kingdom
Women's Skeleton 3 points (0 predicted)
Lochner (Driver)
Germany
Two-man Bobsleigh, Four-man Bobsleigh 0 points (3 predicted)
Lotte van Beek
Netherlands
Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Lowell Bailey
United States
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon 0 points (1 predicted)
Luca Aerni
Switzerland
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 0 points (1 predicted)
Lucia Peretti
Italy
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Lukas Hofer
Italy
Mixed Relay Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Lukas Klapfer
Austria
Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 2 points (0 predicted)
Lydia Lassila
Australia
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Maame Biney
United States
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Mac Bohonnon
United States
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Maciej Kot
Poland
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 1 points (0 predicted)
Maddie Bowman
United States
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Maddie Mastro
United States
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Madeleine Egle
Austria
Women's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 1 points (0 predicted)
Madison Olsen
United States
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Maggie Voisin
United States
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Maiken Casperson Falla
Norway
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 3 points (6 predicted)
Marc Bischofberger
Switzerland
Men's Ski Cross 2 points (0 predicted)
Marcel Hirscher
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 6 points (11 predicted)
Marcus Kleveland
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Men's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (4 predicted)
Maren Lundby
Norway
Women's Ski Jumping 3 points (1 predicted)
Marianne St. Gelais
Canada
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 0 points (3 predicted)
Marie Dorin Habert
France
Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 4 points (0 predicted)
Marie Martinod
France
Women's Halfpipe Skiing 2 points (3 predicted)
Marit Bjorgen
Norway
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 7 points (11 predicted)
Mark McMorris
Canada
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Men's Big Air Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)
Markus Eisenbichler
Germany
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Marrit Leenstra
Netherlands
Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Marte Olsbu
Norway
Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 4 points (0 predicted)
Martina Sablikova
Czech Republic
Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 2 points (6 predicted)
Martina Valcepina
Italy
Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 2 points (0 predicted)
Martin Fourcade
France
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 9 points (15 predicted)
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Norway
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 8 points (12 predicted)
Martins Dukurs
Latvia
Men's Skeleton 0 points (3 predicted)
Mathilde Gremaud
Switzerland
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Matt Antoine
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Matt Graham
Australia
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 2 points (2 predicted)
Matthias Mayer
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 3 points (0 predicted)
Matthieu Osch
Luxembourg
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Matti Heikkinen
Finland
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 0 points (2 predicted)
Maurice Manificat
France
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 2 points (1 predicted)
Max Franz
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 0 points (0 predicted)
Max Parrot
Canada
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Men's Big Air Snowboarding 2 points (6 predicted)
McRae Williams
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Megan Henry
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Melbardis (Driver)
Latvia
Two-man Bobsleigh, Four-man Bobsleigh 1 points (0 predicted)
Meyers Taylor (Driver - W)
United States
Two-women Bobsleigh 2 points (3 predicted)
Mia Manganello
United States
Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Michael Glasder
United States
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Michael Matt
Austria
Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 1 points (0 predicted)
Michal Krcmar
Czech Republic
Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 2 points (0 predicted)
Michela Moioli
Italy
Women's Snowboard Cross 3 points (1 predicted)
Michelle Gisin
Switzerland
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 3 points (2 predicted)
Miho Takagi
Japan
Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 6 points (0 predicted)
Miho Takagi
Japan
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 6 points (0 predicted)
Mikaela Shiffrin
United States
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 5 points (9 predicted)
Mikael Kingsbury
Canada
Men's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 3 points (3 predicted)
Mikhail Kolyada
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Mirai Nagasu
United States
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Mitchell Whitmore
United States
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Men's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Mons Roisland
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (1 predicted)
Morgan Schild
United States
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Mortensen/Terdiman
United States
Doubles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (0 predicted)
Nana Tagaki
Japan
Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 3 points (1 predicted)
Nao Kodaira
Japan
Women's Women's Team Sprint, Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 5 points (6 predicted)
Natalia Nepryaeva
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 1 points (0 predicted)
Natalie Geisenberger
Germany
Women's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 6 points (6 predicted)
Natalya Voronina
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Nathan Chen
United States
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 1 points (2 predicted)
Nathan Crumpton
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Nevin Galmarini
Switzerland
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Nick Goepper
United States
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Nico Ihle
Germany
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Nicola Tumolero
Italy
Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 1 points (0 predicted)
Nico Porteous
New Zealand
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Nikita Tregubov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Skeleton 2 points (0 predicted)
Nita Englund
United States
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Noriaki Kasai
Japan
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Norway Men's Curling
Norway
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Norway Men's Hockey
Norway
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Norway Mixed Curling
Norway
Mixed Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
OAR Men's Hockey
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
OAR Mixed Curling
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Mixed Curling 1 points (2 predicted)
OAR Women's Curling
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
OAR Women's Hockey
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Ole Einar Bjorndalen (Not attending)
Norway
Men's Team Sprint 0 points (0 predicted)
Oleksandr Abramenko
Ukraine
Men's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Olena Shkhumova
Ukraine
Women's Singles Luge 0 points (0 predicted)
Oystein Braatan
Norway
Men's Slopestyle Skiing 3 points (3 predicted)
Papadakis/Cizeron
France
Pair Figure Skating, Ice Dancing 2 points (3 predicted)
Patrick Chan
Canada
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Patrick Roest
Netherlands
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Patrizia Kummer
Switzerland
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom 0 points (2 predicted)
Penz/Fischler
Austria
Doubles Luge, Team Luge Relay 3 points (0 predicted)
Perrine Laffonte
France
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 3 points (1 predicted)
Peter Michael
New Zealand
Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Men's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Peter Prevc
Slovenia
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Petra Vlhova
Slovakia
Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom 0 points (1 predicted)
Pierre Vaultier
France
Men's Snowboard Cross 3 points (3 predicted)
Poser (Driver - W)
United States
Two-women Bobsleigh 0 points (1 predicted)
Qi Guangpu
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Radoslav Yankov
Bulgaria
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom 0 points (2 predicted)
Ragnhild Haga
Norway
Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 6 points (0 predicted)
Ragnhild Mowinckel
Norway
Women's Downhill, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Super Combined 4 points (0 predicted)
Ramon Zenhaeursern
Switzerland
Men's Slalom 2 points (0 predicted)
Red Gerard
United States
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 3 points (0 predicted)
Regino Hernandez
Spain
Men's Snowboard Cross 1 points (0 predicted)
Richard Freitag
Germany
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 2 points (2 predicted)
Richard Jouve
France
Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country 1 points (0 predicted)
Robert Johansson
Norway
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 5 points (0 predicted)
Roman Repilov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Singles Luge 0 points (2 predicted)
Ronald Mulder
Netherlands
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (5 predicted)
Ruslan Murashov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (3 predicted)
Ryan Pivirotto
United States
Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (1 predicted)
Ryan Stassel
United States
Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (0 predicted)
Sadie Bjornsen
United States
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country 0 points (1 predicted)
Sam Edney
Canada
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 2 points (0 predicted)
Samuel Girard
Canada
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 4 points (5 predicted)
Sandor Shaolin Liu
Hungary
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 3 points (1 predicted)
Sandra Naeslund
Sweden
Women's Ski Cross 0 points (3 predicted)
Sarah Hendrickson
United States
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Sarah Hoefflin
Switzerland
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 3 points (0 predicted)
Sara Takanashi
Japan
Women's Ski Jumping 1 points (3 predicted)
Savannah Graybill
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Savchenko/Massot
Germany
Pair Figure Skating 3 points (4 predicted)
Scotty James
Australia
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding, Men's Slopestyle Snowboarding 1 points (2 predicted)
Sean Doherty
United States
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Sebastian Samuelsson
Sweden
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon 2 points (0 predicted)
Semen Pavlichenko
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Singles Luge 0 points (1 predicted)
Semyon Elistratov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track 1 points (0 predicted)
Seo Yi-Rah
South Korea
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track 1 points (0 predicted)
Sergey Ridzik
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's Ski Cross 1 points (0 predicted)
Sergey Ustigov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint 0 points (4 predicted)
Severin Freund
Germany
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Shani Davis
United States
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Shaun White
United States
Men's Halfpipe Snowboarding 3 points (3 predicted)
Shibutani/Shibutani
United States
Pair Figure Skating, Ice Dancing, Team Figure Skating 2 points (2 predicted)
Shim Suk-hee
South Korea
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 1500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 3 points (8 predicted)
Shoma Uno
Japan
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (3 predicted)
Silje Norendal
Norway
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Big Air Snowboarding 0 points (2 predicted)
Simen Hegstad Krueger
Norway
Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country 8 points (0 predicted)
Simen Spieler Nilsen
Norway
Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Simon Ammann
Switzerland
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Simon D'Artois
Canada
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (0 predicted)
Simon Desthieux
France
Mixed Relay Biathlon 3 points (0 predicted)
Simon Schempp
Germany
Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 30k Skiathlton Cross-country, Men's 15k Individual Cross-Country, Men's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Men's 50k Mass Start Cross-Country, Men's 4 x 10k Relay Cross-country, Men's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 2 points (7 predicted)
Sindre Henriksen
Norway
Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 3 points (0 predicted)
Sjinkie Knegt
Netherlands
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Relay Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 2 points (2 predicted)
Slovakia Men's Hockey
Slovakia
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Slovenia Men's Hockey
Slovenia
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Sofia Goggia
Italy
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 3 points (3 predicted)
Sophie Caldwell
United States
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 0 points (0 predicted)
South Korea Men's Curling
South Korea
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
South Korea Mixed Curling
South Korea
Mixed Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
South Korea Women's Curling
South Korea
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Spencer O'Brien
Canada
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding 0 points (2 predicted)
Stefan Due Schmidt
Denmark
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Stefan Hula
Poland
Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 1 points (0 predicted)
Stefan Kraft
Austria
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (6 predicted)
Stephan Leyhe
Germany
Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 2 points (0 predicted)
Stephen Garbett
United States
Men's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Stina Nilsson
Sweden
Women's 15k Skiathlon Cross-country, Women's 10k Individual Cross-country, Women's Team Sprint Cross-Country, Women's 30k Mass Start Cross-Country, Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 7 points (4 predicted)
Stolbova/Klimov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Summer Britcher
United States
Women's Singles Luge, Doubles Luge 0 points (2 predicted)
Susan Dunklee
United States
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Suzanne Schulting
Netherlands
Women's 1000m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 4 points (0 predicted)
Sven Kramer
Netherlands
Men's 500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Men's Mass Start Speed Skating 4 points (9 predicted)
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Norway
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 4 points (0 predicted)
Sweden Men's Curling
Sweden
Men's Curling 0 points (2 predicted)
Sweden Men's Hockey
Sweden
Men's Hockey 0 points (2 predicted)
Sweden Women's Curling
Sweden
Women's Curling 0 points (1 predicted)
Sweden Women's Hockey
Sweden
Women's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Switzerland Men's Curling
Switzerland
Men's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
Switzerland Men's Hockey
Switzerland
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Switzerland Mixed Curling
Switzerland
Mixed Curling 2 points (3 predicted)
Switzerland Women's Curling
Switzerland
Women's Curling 0 points (2 predicted)
Switzerland Women's Hockey
Switzerland
Women's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
Tarasova/Morozov
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (4 predicted)
Tarjei Bo
Norway
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Tatjana Huefner
Germany
Women's Singles Luge 0 points (2 predicted)
Taylor Morris
United States
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (0 predicted)
Ted-Jan Bloemen
Canada
Men's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 10000 meter Speed Skating, Men's Team Pursuit Speed Skating 5 points (3 predicted)
Ted Ligety
United States
Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Super Combined, Nordic Combined Large Hill, Nordic Combined Normal Hill, Nordic Combined Team Large Hill 0 points (1 predicted)
Tessa Worley
France
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 0 points (5 predicted)
Tess Ledeaux
France
Women's Slopestyle Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Thomas Hong
United States
Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 5000m Relay Short Track 0 points (1 predicted)
Tim Burke
United States
Men's 20k Individual Biathlon, Men's 10k Sprint Biathlon, Men's 12.5k Pursuit Biathlon, Men's 15k Mass Start Biathlon, Men's 4 x 7.5k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 0 points (0 predicted)
Tina Hermann
Germany
Women's Skeleton 0 points (1 predicted)
Tina Weirather
Liechtenstein
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 1 points (3 predicted)
Tiril Eckhoff
Norway
Women's 15k Individual Biathlon, Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon, Women's 10k Pursuit Biathlon, Women's 12.5k Mass Start Biathlon, Women's 4 x 6k Relay Biathlon, Mixed Relay Biathlon 3 points (0 predicted)
Tomass Dukurs
Latvia
Men's Skeleton 0 points (1 predicted)
Torah Bright
Australia
Women's Slopestyle Snowboarding, Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding, Women's Snowboard Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Torin Yater-Wellace
United States
Men's Halfpipe Skiing 0 points (3 predicted)
Tucker West
United States
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (0 predicted)
USA Men's Curling
United States
Men's Curling 0 points (1 predicted)
USA Men's Hockey
United States
Men's Hockey 0 points (0 predicted)
USA Mixed Curling
United States
Mixed Curling 0 points (1 predicted)
USA Women's Curling
United States
Women's Curling 0 points (0 predicted)
USA Women's Hockey
United States
Women's Hockey 3 points (3 predicted)
Veronica Day
United States
Women's Skeleton 0 points (0 predicted)
Veronika Vitkova
Czech Republic
Women's 7.5k Sprint Biathlon 1 points (0 predicted)
Veronique Pierron
France
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 3000 meter Speed Skating, Women's 5000 meter Speed Skating, Women's Team Pursuit Speed Skating, Women's Mass Start Speed Skating 0 points (0 predicted)
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
France
Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Super Combined 1 points (0 predicted)
Victor Oehling Norberg
Sweden
Men's Ski Cross 0 points (2 predicted)
Viktor An (Banned)
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Men's 500m Short Track, Men's 1000m Short Track, Men's 1500m Short Track 0 points (0 predicted)
Viktoria Rebensberg
Germany
Women's Downhill, Women's Super-G, Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 0 points (1 predicted)
Vincent De Haitre
Canada
Men's 1000 meter Speed Skating, Men's 1500 meter Speed Skating 0 points (2 predicted)
Vincent Kriechmyer
Austria
Men's Downhill, Men's Super-G, Men's Giant Slalom, Men's Slalom, Men's Super Combined 0 points (3 predicted)
Vincent Zhou
United States
Men's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 0 points (1 predicted)
Virtue/Moir
Canada
Pair Figure Skating, Ice Dancing, Team Figure Skating 6 points (4 predicted)
Walker/Snith
Canada
Doubles Luge, Team Luge Relay 2 points (0 predicted)
Walther (Driver)
Germany
Two-man Bobsleigh, Four-man Bobsleigh 0 points (2 predicted)
Wendl/Arlt
Germany
Doubles Luge, Team Luge Relay 6 points (2 predicted)
Wendy Holdener
Switzerland
Women's Giant Slalom, Women's Slalom, Women's Super Combined 3 points (2 predicted)
Wenjing/Cong
China
Pair Figure Skating 2 points (3 predicted)
William Rhoads
United States
Normal Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Ski Jumping, Large Hill Team Ski Jumping 0 points (0 predicted)
Wolfgang Kindl
Austria
Men's Singles Luge, Team Luge Relay 0 points (4 predicted)
Xuetong Cai
China
Women's Halfpipe Snowboarding 0 points (2 predicted)
Xu Mengtao
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 0 points (2 predicted)
Yara van Kerkhof
Netherlands
Women's 500m Short Track, Women's 3000m Relay Short Track 3 points (0 predicted)
Yevgenia Medvedeva
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Ladie's Singles Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (6 predicted)
Yu Jing
China
Women's 500 meter Speed Skating, Women's 1000 meter Speed Skating 0 points (2 predicted)
Yuki Ito
Japan
Women's Ski Jumping 0 points (2 predicted)
Yulia Belorukova
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's 4 x 5k Relay Cross-country, Women's Individual Sprint Cross-Country 2 points (0 predicted)
Yulia Galysheva
Kazakhstan
Women's Moguls Freestyle Skiing 1 points (0 predicted)
Yun Sung-Bin
South Korea
Men's Skeleton 3 points (2 predicted)
Yuzuru Hanyu
Japan
Men's Singles Figure Skating 3 points (2 predicted)
Zabiiako/Enbert
Olympic Athletes from Russia
Pair Figure Skating, Team Figure Skating 2 points (0 predicted)
Zhang Xin
China
Women's Aerials Freestyle Skiing 2 points (0 predicted)
Zoi Sadowski-Synnott
New Zealand
Women's Big Air Snowboarding 1 points (0 predicted)